Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wellington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 617 Glastonbury Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2295
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2256923
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph9
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully recently remodeled 4 bedroom 3 full baths and 3 car garage home enter the home through the brick paver walkway to the lead glass dual entry doors to the formal living and dining rooms th
Details for 617 Glastonbury Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3198
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7881168
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph 9
  5. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 70 Center Oak Circle, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8493595
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph 6
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this upgraded Nightingale model in the desirable Wellington 55+ community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is truly move in readyno projects, no stress. Featuring a newer roof (2024) and
Details for 11911 Valley Falls Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1919
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257914
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph10
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Explorer K
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This pristine St. Johns IV model offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,919 sq ft on a corner lot in the Wellington 55+ community. This home features a brand new 2026 roof, updated kitchen, and both
Details for 11911 Valley Falls Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2900
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8472912
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 239 Longleaf Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $352,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3298
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7883126
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph 6
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you are looking for space, looking forward to living the Florida Lifestyle in an upscale, incredible 55 + community, this is the home for you. Below
Details for 431 Quane Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3256
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7883989
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph 4
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Reduce to below $147. sq. ft. An incredible opportunity to purchase this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage single family home offering a
Details for 11750 Teapot Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 367
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1970
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2253438
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph7
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Exit Success Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 3/2/2 Bluebird Model Home in the Wellington, a 55+ community. Welcome to this exceptional residence, designed with the finest details to cater to those with discerning taste. All windows a
Details for 533 Bent Oak Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1971
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6343571
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph 2
  5. Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this Bluebird model home located on a premium lot that is a quarter acre at the end of a cul de sac with no rear neighbors and has a quiet screened in back patio! This house is com
Details for 11293 Copley Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1830
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2259186
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: The Atlas Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained patio home is situated in the desirable gated 55+ community of Wellington at Seven Hills. As a patio home, exterior maintenance is included in the monthly HOA/Maintenance r