Details for 12123 Bald Eagle Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2044
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5105653
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  5. Middle School: Crystal River
  6. High School: Crystal River
  7. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Enjoy unforgettable Florida sunsets from the front porch of this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home overlooking St. Martins Preserve. Thoughtfully renovated with exceptional attention to
Details for 12123 Bald Eagle Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3680
  9. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 850722
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Woods N Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 16225 Bonzai Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1966
  8. Acreage: 10.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2259307
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Blasingame Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on 10.20 secluded, wooded acres, this beautifully maintained estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, nature, and modern upgrades just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway/Veterans Expres
Details for 9600 Holyoak Terrace, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2356
  10. Acreage: 21.65 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM714611
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Provided by: LANGAN REALTY CO
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Back on Market, No fault of the property (home sale contingency that fell through). *21 acres total! 9600 AND 9576 HOLYOAK TERRACE SOLD TOGETHER* Experience the best of country living on this beauti
Details for 11806 Riverhaven Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 725
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3088
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5082313
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extraordinary offering! Experience the epitome of waterfront living in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath, fully renovated home setting on a spacious corner lot and on 106 feet of cana
Details for 7229 Jill Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Land
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $999,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 144
  5. Acreage: 10.30 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4957838
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this spacious vacant lot in the peaceful countryside of Zephyrhills. Located on a quiet street with no HOA and no CDD, this property offers
Details for 7438 Gulf Way, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5665
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6357140
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Sea Pines
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA RESORT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity to own Florida waterfront with direct access to the Gulf. This fabulous 4 bed 2.5 bath upstairs and a 1 bed 1 bath downstairs along with a four car garage in the best street in the Preserv
Details for 13709 Stansil Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4477
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7880079
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Ph 1 Pcls 8 9
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: ROCKS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 13709 Stansil Avenue, a stunning Taylor Morrison Barbados model nestled in the prestigious and vibrant community of Starkey Ranch. Designed for elegance, comfort, and flexibility, this expa
Details for 000 Bluff Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Land
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7883578
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Baileys Bluff Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME" on this exceptional Gulf front property featuring 80 feet of direct water frontage and an impressive 206 foot depth. Perfectly positioned in the highly sought after community o
Details for 5001 Whippoorwill Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Land
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 32
  3. Acreage: 10.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7884728
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY