Details for 823 Kings Bay Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4289
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 851580
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Spring O Paradise
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
A Masterpiece of Waterfront Elegance. Positioned on one of Crystal Rivers most coveted streets, this breathtaking estate is a rare fusion of modern luxury and Old Florida charm. From the moment you st
Details for 1953 Arching Branch, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5605
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8494350
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Two Rivers Prcl C1a
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: AIM WEALTH REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This brand new, never lived in key west ii floorplan, custom built by homes by westbay, is located in the highly sought after two rivers gated community and is absolutely beautiful. Builder is sold ou
Details for 12277 Eskimo Curlew Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 9.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2258100
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Vidalis/marks Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional private retreat! Built in 2022 and situated on just under 10 fully fenced acres at the end of a quiet dead end street, this 5 bedroom POOL home boasting 3500 heated square
Details for Us Highway 301, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Acreage: 8.24 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8144118
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Property description the delong property is 8. 24 acres of vacant commercial land on us 301 in dade city. It's currently zoned general commercial and has a future land use of ror. Utilities are to th
Details for 4314 Suncoast Boulevard, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 629
  6. Bldg sqft: 4600
  7. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: L4946988
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Crystal River's newest treasure for commercial ventures. This is a fantastic business opportunity! Positioned directly on US 19 Building features 4599 square feet, with 5 separate front en
Details for 9215 Ridge Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bldg sqft: 4776
  7. Acreage: 6.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: W7879367
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Bass Lake Acres
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity in the heart of Ridge Road frontage6.19 acres of versatile land with a custom pool home, private fishing pond, and zoning that allows residential, agricultural, and C2 co
Details for 9215 Ridge Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 211
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4776
  8. Acreage: 6.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: W7879848
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Bass Lake Acres
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 16315 Mcglamery Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 413
  5. Acreage: 5.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8366062
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Horse Enthusiast! 5,000sf barn with Brand New Well, 8 paddocks, 2 offices, 3 tack rooms, feed room, storage, 2 bathrooms, laundry room, 10 huge horse stalls, with excellent rental income per month. Ne
Listing Details for Rolling Meadow, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 139
  3. Acreage: 3.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8457749
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
CURRENT ZONING IS AR. CHECK WITH COUNTY AS TO WHAT IT CAN BE USED FOR/CHANGED TO WITH APPROVAL ** Vacant land rarely has an address or lot number posted. There have been occasions when a buyer ha
Details for 12277 Eskimo Curlew Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4505
  8. Acreage: 9.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8477352
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Vidalismarksclass 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice