Searching on:
  1. School = Denham Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1737 Virginia Willow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $910,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $935,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4829
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8494199
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Arbor Woods luxury at its finest, with a sprawling and thoughtfully designed floor plan that pairs upscale finishes with exceptional indoor outdoor living. This 4 bedroom + office, 3
Details for 1611 Tilted Cypress Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4271
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8484015
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 4b
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Executive preserve view home on a premium 0.31 acre lot in a quiet gated enclave. This 4,271 sq ft residence features two full master suites (one upstairs, one downstairs), each with spa style bathroo
Details for 2651 Calvano Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $784,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5643
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8469025
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Enclaveterra Bella Ph 24
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This impressive five bedroom, five bath executive residence offers a rare combination of architectural presence, thoughtful design, and everyday livability in the sought after Enclave at Terra Bella.
Details for 3902 Meadowlark Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3497
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506986
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Estates
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this gorgeous, model like home in land o lakes, florida! Situated on a beautiful 30,000 square foot lot (nearly. 7 acres) with spectacular trees and privacy fence, this five
Details for 3902 Meadowlark Court, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3497
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506986
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Land O Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Estates
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 27416 Breakers Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3665
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8458657
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Northwood
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Just dropped!!!! Welcome to your new pool home! This stunning 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage home is located in the highly sought after Northwood community in Wesley Chapel. (Bonus: the h
Details for 27012 Sea Breeze Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3924
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8491386
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Northwood
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: RE FLORIDA HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home located in the desirable Northwood Community! This home offers multiple updates and functional living space.The first floor features an updated kitchen with recessed lighting
Details for 28522 Pleasant Bay Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2749
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6402831
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Arborswiregrass Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and enjoy this move in ready stellar home in Wesley Chapel! This two story gem features a gorgeous kitchen with stainless steel appliances overlooking the main living area. The spacious bedrooms
Details for 27350 New Smyrna Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2420
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8474073
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Northwood
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ample amenities, the prime location, and a well thought out floor plan; what more could you ask for? As you enter through the screened in front porch and past the front door of the home, you will imme
Details for 25841 Crippen Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2377
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8493086
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and serene surroundings, nestled in a highly desirable community and NO CD