Searching on:
  1. School = Gulf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4631 Harborpointe Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,994,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 767
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 8470
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7863612
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harborpointe
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced!! Live the ultimate salt life in this gulf front dream home in double gated harborpointe! Enjoy the sweeping water views and the easy access direct to the gulf from this elegant, waterfront ho
Details for 5101 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 5648
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7878297
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors South Beach
  5. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a private, direct waterfront lot in Gulf Harbors, 5101 Westshore Drive presents an exceptional blend of elevated luxury, privacy, and sweeping Gulf views. Fully renovated and positioned wel
Details for 7102 Mandy Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6363
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8494488
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Bamboo Estates
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: 444 REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare and irreplaceable mid century modern florida waterfront estate offering approximately 155 of water frontage delivering the kind of florida waterfront lifestyle that buyers search for & almost n
Details for 5040 Waterside Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 376
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5069
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7875122
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated waterfront pool home, abundant dockage, *attached buildable waterfront lot*, one canal off the river! This coastal themed beauty with *elevator* has had a full remodel and addition done sinc
Details for 8025 Island Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6589
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8450061
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare waterfront retreat where every detail invites you to slow down, breathe deeper, and live more beautifully, welcome to 8025 Island Drive. Tucked away in a peaceful coastal setting, this resid
Details for 5815 Elisabethan Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,488,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5347
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882518
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Colony At Gulf Landings
  5. Middle School: Gulf
  6. High School: Gulf
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. NEW CONSTRUCTION!! This luxury waterfront residence is located within a private gated community and offers direct Gulf access. Designed for refined coastal living, the home will fe
Details for 5124 South Shore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4952
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7880289
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Flor A Mar
  5. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WOW...Price improvement! Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat! This stunning 2 story pool home boasts 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and offers the perfe
Details for 3114 Bluff Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4460
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8486712
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Baileys Bluff Estates
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Trace
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of Floridas Gulf Coast in this beautifully crafted waterfront home, set along Rocky Creek within the private and sought after Baileys Bluff neighborhood. Tucked away on a peaceful s
Details for 5956 Aqua Reserve Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8481395
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Aqua Reserve Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. New Construction Introducing Aqua Reserve a limited collection of just thirty two boutique townhome residences within a private, ga
Details for 8034 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3325
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7884634
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront Luxury Living in Prestigious Harbor Isles! You don't want to miss this exceptional waterfront residence located in the highly coveted commun