Searching on:
- School = Lake Myrtle
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6062
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8463399
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Manorslk Padgett
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $964,900.00
- Price sqft: $244.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3952
- Acreage: 2.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8437277
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4196
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499186
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8502809
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: East Lake Add
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4188
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8501630
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Plantation Palms Ph 04a
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $770,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3847
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8488265
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Swann Lake
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2598
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8468808
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett South
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,900
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2385
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8496176
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $162.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $478,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2836
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8492684
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett South
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2457
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8507414
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Plantation Palms Ph 06
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- DMCA Notice