Searching on:
  1. School = Oakstead
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20915 Lake Vienna Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5886
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8502586
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary lakefront estate on the shores of Big Lake Vienna, where timeless elegance meets resort style living in the exclusive gated community of Pasco Sunset Lakes. From the moment you arrive
Details for 3015 Lynwood Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,020,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4965
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8446957
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Oakstead Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Arthur Rutenberg Home with Breathtaking Water and Conservation Views. This 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathroom home has a dedicated office and bonus room. Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac, this exqui
Details for 21338 Lake Vienna Drive Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4899
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8491068
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience this opulent, custom designed Arthur Rutenberg St. Augustine VI floor plan, ideally situated in the highly coveted gated waterfront community
Details for 3811 Ivydale Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5266
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8454888
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Mercedes Homes San Remo model with custom courtyard, 6 beds, 4 full baths, 3 car side entry garage, fenced, 1/2 acre conservation lot on a quiet cul de sac in walking distance to elementary school. Eq
Details for 3511 Ballastone Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3838
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8477020
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. Located in the village of Ballastone in highly desirable Oakstead. This Mercedes Homes Monte Carlo model sits at the back of the community on conservation an
Details for 3011 Marble Crest Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3945
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506351
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Stonegate Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: SPARTAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the prestigious, gated community of Stonegate in Land O' Lakes, this stunning executive home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfor
Details for 3303 Stonegate Falls Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3469
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7883182
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Stonegate Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value in Stonegate. Updated 4 bedroom home with pond views and access to resort style amenities without the cost and maintenance of a private pool. Major updates provide true peace of mind, inclu
Details for 20301 Falling Rock Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2758
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7883146
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Stonegate Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
** Price Reposition** Welcome Home to Resort Style Living in the Heart of Land O Lakes! Tucked behind the gates of one of the areas most sought after communities, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom
Details for 19106 Beatrice Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3584
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8489006
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Concord Station Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW ROOF AND TWO BRAND NEW HVAC UNITS 4/2026 Spacious 5 Bedroom Home with Water Views in a Prime Land O Lakes Location Welcome to 19106 Beatrice La
Details for 3333 Brenford Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $487,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8466833
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 9 10
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed PONDVIEW HOME... this 4 bedroom, 2 bath 2300 square foot, 2 car garage home is located in the highly desirable Oakstead Community. From the moment you