Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bella Terra
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $989,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $978,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 467
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4023
- Acreage: 2.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8344804
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $929,900.00
- Price sqft: $282.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $924,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 3.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8417982
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $273.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $894,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 524
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 2.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8327278
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $894,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 396
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3389
- Acreage: 2.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8373376
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $745,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $765,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2642
- Acreage: 2.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8450867
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1