Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like City Zephyrhills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5022 5th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1790
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8505775
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Provided by: PALM ISLAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5022 5th St in Zephyrhills! This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home offers comfortable living with fresh interior and exterior paint. The spacious kitchen is equipped with a dishwasher, stove, ov
Details for 38942 9th Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 988
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8415700
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your own private retreat in the heart of Zephyrhills available now. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom half duplex offers the comfort and privacy of a home at a price that's hard to beat.
Details for 5647 20th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 988
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8507465
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your own private retreat in the heart of Zephyrhills available now. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom half duplex offers the comfort and privacy of a home at a price that's hard to beat. Ste
Details for 5652 18th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1318
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8482063
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming, clean 2 bedroom 1 bath apartment with eat in kitchen, ample closet space and soacious main bedroom. Washer/dryer hookup in seperate laundry room. Private patio space under cover in well est
Details for 5217 17th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1440
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8506908
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Provided by: BREWER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath duplex conveniently located close to town. Lawn service included for easy maintenance. Enjoy FIRST MONTH RENT FREE! Last months rent and security deposit required. No pets a
Details for 5206 7th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 15
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 550
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8501088
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: REUTIMANN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One bedroom one bathroom duplex unit for rent in downtown Zephyrhills. 1 block away from Main Street Zephyrhills where you can dine or participate in all the activities and festivals that occur. The
Details for 5206 7 Th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8503112
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: REUTIMANN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One bedroom, one bathroom duplex in downtown Zephyrhills. Just one block from Main Street events, dining, and entertainment. Features include a spacious layout, large kitchen, roomy bathroom, and gene