Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10196 Agave Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3407
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8448746
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Preserve Ph 3a 4a
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning five bedroom, three bathroom home located in the highly desirable Cypress Preserve community in Land O Lakes. Built in 2022 and tucked away in a quiet cul de sac, this two sto
Details for 10188 Agave Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2492
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5142534
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Preserve Ph 3a 4a
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2021 built residence, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Cypress Preserve community of Land O Lakes. Designed with families in min
Details for 10422 Gliding Eagle Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3755
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8504167
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Preserve Ph 3a 4a
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this like new 2023 built luxury residence located in the highly sought after Cypress Preserve community in Land O' Lakes. This exceptional home offers a perfect blend of
Details for 10480 Hawks Landing Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $85.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5008
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8495479
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Preserve Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly desirable Cypress Preserve community of Land O Lakes. Built in 2019, this move in ready two story residence offers over 2,10
Details for 10325 Gliding Eagle Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2415
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8504201
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a home that feels both stylish and welcoming from the moment you arrive. This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1,829 square foot home, plus a bonus room, is nestled on a peaceful c
Details for 10328 Hawks Landing Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 262
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3075
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8420798
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Preserve Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *Back on marketbuyers financing fell through.* Welcome to Your Next Home in Hawks Landing! This beautifully updated, move in ready residence offers 4 be
Details for 18379 Falling Pine Needle Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2805
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7885378
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Preserve Ph 2b1 2b2
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW!!! AMAZING LOCATION! This nearly new exquisite 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms 2 car garage with Den/Office that could easily serve as a potential 4th bedroom, complete with double French doors is a must
Details for 10792 Hawks Landing Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2758
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8471416
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Preserve Ph 3c
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: BAY TO BAY BROKERAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10792 Hawks Landing Drive, a stunning home located in the picturesque Cypress Preserve community in Land O Lakes, FL. This property offers the perfect combination of modern upgrades, energy
Details for 10209 Agave Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2310
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8469366
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Preserve Ph 3a 4a
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, nearly new home nestled in a tranquil cul de sac with picturesque water views. This modern gem boasts the perfect blend of style and functionality. Fresh paint throughout and
Details for 10402 Hawks Landing Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $368,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2484
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8479873
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Preserve Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: TAMPA BAY REALTY & INVESTMENT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ** PRICE REDUCED** This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an open concept family, dining, and kitchen layout designed for modern li