Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeside Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3902
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8497352
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Lakeside Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3551
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8436697
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Lakeside Grove Estates
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 628
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1712
- Acreage: 24.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: T3551058
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
- Provided by: BRIDWELL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $465.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1612
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8497266
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $259.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2462
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8491668
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $399,000.00
- Days On Market: 73
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8481504
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Lakeside Estates Inc
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8481425
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
- 1