Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Park Lake Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882250
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Park Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Deer Park
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $314,900.00
- Price sqft: $186.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6405262
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Park Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Deer Park
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $314,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8504244
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Park Lake Estates
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $242.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1135
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8502855
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Park Lake Estates
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1294
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8467979
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Park Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Deer Park
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8470332
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Park Lake Estates
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1634
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8487636
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Park Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Deer Park
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1