Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spring Hill
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $522.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3446
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8505564
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bldg sqft: 11425
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7884592
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $620.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 9.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2259002
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Success Property Management In
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.78 / sqft
- Bldg sqft: 4152
- Acreage: 6.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: W7840727
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Provided by: ASHTON REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,899,900
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bldg sqft: 4954
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: W7882664
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Commons
- Provided by: SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4220
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4686427
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $764,000.00
- Previous Price: $769,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221425
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 22
- Elementary School: JD Floyd
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,999.00
- Price sqft: $232.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,999
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3181
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258302
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Elementary School: JD Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,999.00
- Price sqft: $151.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4879
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8468116
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4554
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 853266
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice