Details for 32800 Eiland Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 360
  6. Bldg sqft: 29185
  7. Acreage: 1.68 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8385915
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Presenting a prime commercial development opportunity in one of the most sought after retail corridors of Wesley Chapel ideally situated at the high traffic intersection
Details for 6750 San Juan Terrace, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  9. Bldg sqft: 5650
  10. Acreage: 82.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: V4944598
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
83 Acres of Pure Possibility Barndominium, Stone Cottage & Cabin! Step into your very own countryside dream on 83 stunning acres of wide open, fully cleared land. This one of a kind property has ever
Listing Details for 0 Royal Palm Ave, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 34
  3. Acreage: 46.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Creek
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7884651
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Bass Lake Acres
  5. Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Approximately 46.5 residential acres consisting of 2 separate parcels 25 25 16 0020 00000 0310 and 25 25 16 0020 00000 0390 on the edge of New Port Richey in an area of new homebuilding, including
Details for 16076 Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 154
  3. Acreage: 6.93 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7881321
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Ac H
  5. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ALMOST 7 ACRES on right on CORTEZ BLVD (Hwy 50)...just east of the Suncoast Parkway (Toll Road 589). GREAT LOCATION!! Annual Average Daily Traffic Count: 23,500 AADT. PAUL CLARK SHEDS LOCATION. The pr
Details for 6750 San Juan Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  9. Bldg sqft: 5650
  10. Acreage: 82.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1217342
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
83 Acres of Pure Possibility Barndominium, Stone Cottage & Cabin! Step into your very own countryside dream on 83 stunning acres of wide open, fully cleared land. This one of a kind property has eve
Details for 2455 Citrus Hills Boulevard, Hernando, FL 34442
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bldg sqft: 9071
  5. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 853021
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
A RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A PIECE OF LOCAL HISTORY! Situated on a highly visible 3.01 acre corner lot in the heart of the thriving Citrus Hills community, this stunning ~9,071 SF freestanding commerci
Details for 36630 Sunshine Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 106
  3. Acreage: 30.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8468721
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Company
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Assemblage opportunity consisting of three contiguous parcels totaling approximately 30 acres in one of Pasco Countys fastest growing residential corridors. This prime development tract is strategical
Details for 2435 Watersedge Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 254
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5354
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: W7878622
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Shore Estates
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Crystal River Luxury Waterfront Estate on King's Bay. Welcome to one of the most extraordinary waterfront residences ever offered in Crystal Rivera breathtaking estate that embodies lu
Listing Details for Ponce De Leon Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 463
  3. Acreage: 61.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7872090
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
52.9 acres at the intersection of US 98 (Ponce de Leon Blvd) and Cobb Road. Used to be commercial, was changed Ag and greenbelted for Hardwood Timber, for lower property taxes during holding period, s
Listing Details for 6537 Gulf To Lake Highway, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $17.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 1037
  6. Bldg sqft: 128000
  7. Acreage: 16.90 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5070905
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Mayfair Garden Acres
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA FIRST REALTY ASSOC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement!! Seller is motivated and will consider reasonable offers. 16.9 Acres PUD allows 128k sq ft and has a fully approved site plan in place. The area is experiencing rapid continued gro