Details for 0 Marys Fish Camp Road, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 647
  5. Acreage: 35.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2240070
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  6. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
UNBELIEVABLE OPPORTUNITY to own all the land surrounding a NATURAL SPRING in Florida! This property is 38 MOL acres that is the MUD RIVER SPRING and all the land that surrounds it!! The spring feeds t
Details for Broad Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $2,490,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 340
  3. Acreage: 3.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7875797
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Middle School: Powell
  5. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  6. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Premier Corner Development Site!! 4.3 Acres at SW Corner of Ayers Rd & US Hwy 41 Future Commercial! Unlock the potential of this high visibility 4.3 acre corner site, consisting of two adjoining par
Details for 0 Broad  , Brooksville, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $2,490,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 36
  3. Acreage: 3.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2253954
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Elementary School: Moton
  5. Middle School: Powell
  6. High School: Nature Coast
  7. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 15738 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 514
  6. Bldg sqft: 8056
  7. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8328234
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Provided by: WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to purchase a well known long established Owner Operating Gas Station & Convenience Store with Deli with A 2nd floor former 3 bedroom, 2 bath living quarters located on a State Road M
Details for 18901 Lakes Edge Way, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7713
  10. Acreage: 3.75 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8468383
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Stillwater Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the exclusive, guard gated community of Stillwater, this custom built Jay Fechtel estate is a rare offering that blends refined luxury, privacy, and resort style living. Enjoy Florida livin
Details for 619 1st Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 7848
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 854012
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare waterfront masterpiece in the heart of Crystal River, where luxury meets effortless coastal living. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers over 5,300 total square feet, in
Details for 31221 State Road 52, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Land
  1. Price: $2,399,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 806
  3. Acreage: 2.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4601044
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Elementary School: San Antonio
  5. Middle School: Pasco
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This is your chance to have 300 feet of Frontage on SR 52 in San Antonio Pasco County. This directly across the street from the Mirada Lagoon . Property is currently zoned Agricultural Residential but
Details for 8817 Roberts Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5656
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506353
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the quintessential "Old Florida" lake house set on sought after Lake Keystone, a premier ~434 acre private ski lake in Odessa. Situated on 1.16 acres with nearly 220 feet of shoreline, th
Details for 10517 Tarpon Springs Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4579
  8. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8491023
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Swan Cove
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 32800 Eiland Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 109
  3. Acreage: 1.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8468317
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Presenting a prime commercial development opportunity in one of the most sought after retail corridors of Wesley Chapel ideally situated at the high traffic intersection of Eiland Boulevard/Morris Bri