Single Family
- Price: $2,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10771
- Acreage: 1.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8504469
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Clarkmere
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 352
- Bldg sqft: 9376
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 844782
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Knights Addition To C/r
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 26
- Acreage: 18.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8498474
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $941.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2654
- Acreage: 5.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8492761
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $694.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bldg sqft: 3600
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8476601
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34429
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,800,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Acreage: 3.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7839798
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Oak Hills Plaza
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Acreage: 11.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7835515
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,999,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Acreage: 1.94 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7823364
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 294
- Acreage: 5.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8409738
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Provided by: ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $567.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 638
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4409
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: T3548223
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds King Lake Are
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: FIRST QUALITY PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice