Land
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 38
- Acreage: 15.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258761
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Winding Water
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,999,500
- Last Price Change: 01/03/26
- Days On Market: 319
- Bldg sqft: 5888
- Acreage: 2.94 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8398399
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $422.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6269
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8495315
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Northbridge At Lake Pretty
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Hill
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9100
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7879214
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Champions Club
- Elementary School: Trinity
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,699,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7549
- Acreage: 2.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8477302
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Steeplechase
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,625,000.00
- Price sqft: $428.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6132
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8498715
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Northbridge At Lake Pretty
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 316
- Acreage: 4.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8402372
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Wheeler Farms
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 316
- Acreage: 4.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8402323
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Wheeler Farms
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,599,999.00
- Price sqft: $578.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bldg sqft: 4492
- Acreage: 16.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7882640
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Port Richey Land Co Sub
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,599,990.00
- Price sqft: $460.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5642
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492513
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Victoria Lakes
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: KEY LIME REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice