Details for 15010 Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bldg sqft: 10120
  5. Acreage: 2.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: W7881258
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Ac N
  5. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***BEST LOCATION in Hernando County located at the SW corner of the Suncoast Parkway (589) and Cortez Blvd (State Road 50). If you are heading east on Cortez, this is the last property on the righ
Details for 0 Croom Rital Road, Brooksville, FL 34602
Land
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 196
  3. Acreage: 14.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2250584
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Buckner Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Do not miss out on a prime development or investment opportunity for 14.5 acres +/ at a signaled intersection in an area with an imminent major residential development of 4,200 homes located directly
Details for 1128 Circle Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $679.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 424
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4266
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,Seawall,CanalAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 842665
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Woodward Park
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Mediterrean Villa on 2 spectcular lots directly on the Crystal River! 2 Primary suites 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, stunning marble floors pool can be used as a vacation rental. Owner states in
Details for 16907 Boy Scout Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,897,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bldg sqft: 7040
  5. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8480945
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: SELECT PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire approximately 10 picturesque acres (color coded w/blue line) including a premier events venue situated i
Details for 16907 Boy Scout Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $2,897,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8480728
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: SELECT PROPERTIES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3236 Gulf Winds Circle, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 340
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8594
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8391162
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the ''castle on hernando beach''! This modern mediterranean home nestled on the gulf of mexico is a rare find with open gulf views and breathtaking sunsets! A stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bath hom
Details for 3236 Gulf Winds Circle, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $596.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 329
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4816
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 2254145
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13982 Ozello Trail, Crystal River, FL 34429
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,562.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bldg sqft: 1824
  5. Acreage: 1.55 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,Seawall,Waterfront
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 851264
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Watermans
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Turn key waterfront tourist village in ozello: restaurant & retail mixed use income producing portfolio! A once in a lifetime opportunity to acquire "the backwater village" a fully operational, tri p
Details for 18120 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 508
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 6073
  10. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8331369
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate blend of luxury and tranquility in this stunning lakefront retreat on LAKE KEYSTONE, set on nearly two acres of secluded, meticulously landscaped property. Offering over 4,600 sq
Details for 3350 Norvell Bryant Highway, Hernando, FL 34442
Land
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 415
  5. Acreage: 24.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 842884
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Owners, 24 Acres parcel approved and engineered for a RV Luxury Resort (RVP) consisting of 241 RV sites, 23 park model sites, 15,000 sf clubhouse, restaurant & bar, banquet hall, entertainme