Details for 0 Drexel Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $57.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 571
  6. Bldg sqft: 57000
  7. Acreage: 6.71 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8312431
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Provided by: RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Permitted and ready. Welcome to this prime vacant land parcel ready for infill on this 6.7 acre lot, with ZONING: MFR2 (18 units each acre); FLOOD ZONE X. Surrounded by
Details for 315 Us Highway 41 Highway, Inverness, FL 34450
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bldg sqft: 23816
  5. Acreage: 3.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 852395
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: City Of Inverness
  5. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
This is your shot to grab one of the last large commercial parcels in the heart of Inverness busiest corridor and opportunities like this dont sit around for long. Positioned just off the signalized
Details for 10911 Fox Wood Commerce Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 425
  6. Bldg sqft: 13868
  7. Acreage: 1.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8361706
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Fox Wood Commerce Park
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great commercial investment opportunity! Currently functioning as an early education learning center. Near turn key opportunity with little/no capital improvements needed. Built in 2015 with highest l
Details for 13818 & 13836 Us Highway 41, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $914.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bldg sqft: 3500
  5. Acreage: 5.68 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: W7884016
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Long Standing Towing & Recovery Business + 5+ Acres | Pasco County, FL 78 Years of Service & Goodwill Florida Highway Patrol Contract Rare Salvage License An exceptional opportunity to acquire a
Details for 5101 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 5648
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7878297
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors South Beach
  5. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a private, direct waterfront lot in Gulf Harbors, 5101 Westshore Drive presents an exceptional blend of elevated luxury, privacy, and sweeping Gulf views. Fully renovated and positioned wel
Details for 4954 Bitner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,931.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 53
  5. Baths: 40
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1087
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885459
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Colony
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Port Colony | 36 Unit Multifamily Investment | New Port Richey, FL | 10% Cap Rate. Turnkey multifamily investment. This 36 unit, 55+ community in New Port Richey, Florida is generating a 10% cap r
Details for 4954 Bitner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,931.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 53
  5. Baths: 40
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1087
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885450
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Colony
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Port Colony | 36 Unit Multifamily Investment | New Port Richey, FL | 10% Cap Rate. If you've been searching for a turnkey multifamily investment that truly checks every box, New Port Colony des
Details for 19140 Us Highway 301, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bldg sqft: 15838
  7. Acreage: 9.84 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8417713
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
An exceptional chance to acquire two established mobile home and RV parksGreat Bay and Forest Oaktotaling 47 units across 9.84 acres in growing Dade City, Florida. Ideally positioned off US Highway 30
Details for 18150 Burrell Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $3,060,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 55
  3. Acreage: 5.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487138
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Walker
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own lakefront acreage in the coveted Keystone corridor of Odessa. This pristine property sits directly on the crystal clear, 10 acre spring fed Lake Jackson, delivering sparkli
Details for 18117 Boy Scout Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $3,060,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 55
  3. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8485194
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony