Details for 11410 Trotting Down Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 9138
  8. Acreage: 7.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8498512
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Green Ph 2
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary estate nestled within the exclusive gated equestrian community of Citrus Green, where luxury living meets world class equestrian design. Spanning nearly 11,900 square fe
Details for 7154 Shoal Line Boulevard, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $657.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bldg sqft: 5326
  7. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8426800
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A once in a lifetime chance to own a thriving waterfront business and property in the heart of Weeki Wachee Gardens, one of Floridas most iconic natural spring destinations. Perfectly positioned on Sh
Details for 32551 Leonard Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,375.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 599
  4. Bldg sqft: 800
  5. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8305843
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Super hot potential commercial/retail site! Approximately 7 acre tract adjacent to the mega developments of mirada and epperson! This approximately 7 acre site is currently zoned ac with 6 existing mo
Details for 4348 Harborpointe Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 329
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 11868
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,River Front
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7875577
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harborpointe
  5. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If Heaven on Earth had an address, this would probably be it. Four bedrooms. Five and a half bathrooms. Two elevators. Six balconies. A rooftop terrace. A six car garage. A chefs kitchen. A sunken ba
Details for 5435 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bldg sqft: 22231
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8455668
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned along the highly visible Gall Boulevard/US 301 corridor, this property sits within one of Zephyrhills most actively planned redevelopment zones, creating a rare opportunity for investors an
Details for 2130 14th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5602
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: V4945558
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterside sanctuary in the heart of Floridas Nature Coast! This stunning three story home offers approximately 2,965 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathsperfectly des
Details for 101 Courthouse Square, Inverness, FL 34450
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 574
  6. Bldg sqft: 5040
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 838178
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: City Of Inverness
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a prime commercial building in the heart of downtown Inverness. Located within the City's Central Business District and adjacent to the Historic Citrus County Courthouse, this
Details for 9906 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,715.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1982
  7. Acreage: 3.67 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8463972
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**A rare opportunity to own a living piece of local history.** Offered for the first time in over 40 years, this beloved local nursery spans approximately **3.67 acres across four combined parcels**,
Listing Details for  Us 19 Hwy  , HUDSON, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $3,335,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 118
  3. Acreage: 9.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8464509
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Provided by: KILGORE REAL ESTATE OF PASCO
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This 9.03 Acres (MOL) has lots of uses under C 2 and C 3 zoning , Great Location for development . property has Billboard Sign income , has lots of possibilities , has great potential ,for Commerical
Details for 12913 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 267
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8506
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8417693
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Odessa Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience refined, single story living in The Moksha, a striking contemporary architectural residence in the gated Odessa Preserve. This property is tailored for those who value c