Details for 800 Suncoast Boulevard, Crystal River, FL 34429
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,872.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bldg sqft: 1392
  5. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 854020
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS IS A TIER STORE AUTO REPAIRS. 6 Auto Lifts & Inventory at sellers' cost
Details for 4631 Harborpointe Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,994,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 767
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 8470
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7863612
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harborpointe
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced!! Live the ultimate salt life in this gulf front dream home in double gated harborpointe! Enjoy the sweeping water views and the easy access direct to the gulf from this elegant, waterfront ho
Details for 1825 Oak Valley Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $956.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 4129
  10. Acreage: 11.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 847078
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Run Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
CHECK OUT THE VIDEO TOUR! Welcome to a truly exceptional palatial estate where luxury, privacy, and natural beauty converge. Set on 11.5 pristine acres within a deed restricted, gated enclave of just
Details for 1825 Oak Valley Court, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $956.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 277
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 11
  9. Bldg sqft: 4129
  10. Acreage: 11.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM707224
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Run Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: REMAX REALTY ONE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 15440 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  4. Days On Market: 72
  5. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2255098
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 11 acre commercial opportunity with 375 feet of high visibility frontage on Cortez Blvd, ideally located directly across from Prime 88 and just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway for an easy comm
Details for 8123 Lecanto Highway, Lecanto, FL 34461
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 776
  4. Bldg sqft: 27501
  5. Acreage: 37.33 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 832441
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
There is so much to see here and so many possibilities! This is an INCREDIBLY RARE opportunity to own multiple buildings with varied use, on a total of 37.33 acres, zoned both GNC (11.37 acres) & AGRM
Details for 37435 Chancey Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Land
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 87
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8476526
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Outstanding development opportunity! This 10 acre vacant land is located on Chancey Road in Zephyrhills, FL 33541, offering a prime location in a rapidly growing area of Pasco County. Zoned AR (Agricu
Details for 8123 Lecanto Highway, LECANTO, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 748
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9312
  8. Acreage: 37.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM677445
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  5. Middle School: Lecanto
  6. High School: Lecanto
  7. Provided by: REMAX REALTY ONE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 9902 Menander Wood Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 10614
  10. Acreage: 2.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8478666
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Northbridge At Lake Pretty
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET. PROOF OF FUNDS IS REQUIRED PRIOR TO ANY SHOWINGS! Experience refined lakefront living in this one of a kind custom estate on ski size Lake Pretty, tucked away at the end of a quie
Listing Details for 2659-2621 Gulf To Lake Hwy, Lecanto, FL 34461
Land
  1. Price: $3,760,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 345
  3. Acreage: 18.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 845194
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Diana G.Marcum P.A.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 18.8 Acre Commercial Development Site on Gulf to Lake Hwy State Road 44 Lecanto, FL Dont Miss This Exceptional Opportunity! Discover 18.8 acres of prime General Commercial zoned land ideally l