Details for 31962 Blue Passing Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2287
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8494282
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Twnhms Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live like youre on vacation every day in this stunning townhome located in the resort style Crystal Lagoon community of Epperson! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage home features an open and invit
Details for 7850 Royal Stewart Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2030
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8499335
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood
  5. Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF as of May 1st, 2026!!! No history of flooding or flood insurance required! Waterfront charm meets everyday comfort in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away in New Port Richey. Set on
Details for 34179 Cinder Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8503700
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Wyndrush Twnhms
  5. Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy low maintenance living with a low HOA fee and NO CDD fee in this bright 3 bed, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage built in 2022 on a CONSERVATION LOT with no backyard neighbors. The kitchen stands out with
Details for 18721 Water Lily Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2362
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8506717
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Pines Village 21 25
  5. Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 1700 square foot Villa has been beautifully updated! Just to name a few, an Anderson Storm Door with pull down screen, a 19 inch deep soaking tub, newer Samsung Refrigerator, WIFI programable the
Details for 11244 Redgate Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2354
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 852423
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Home in the Heart of Spring Hill! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home, perfectly located in a quiet neighborhood in the heart of Spring Hil
Details for 9306 Gospel Island Road, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2070
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 852968
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Point O Woods
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Upgraded Inverness Gem Built in 2006 this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with attached 2 car garage is just minutes away from the highlights of quaint Inverness, Florida. The area has easy access to shoppi
Details for 771 Bancroft Drive, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2625
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 853805
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your brand new dream home in Citrus Springs! This beautifully constructed 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a thoughtfully designed open floorplan with modern living and entertaining. Ste
Details for 3530 Umber Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Single Family
  1. Price: $304,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2178
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8456171
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Aloha Gardens
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Currently tenant occupied, but showings are available by appointment. Please contact the listing agent to coordinate access. Well maintained, move in ready home in a sought after community available a
Details for 1195 Godavari Way 104, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Condominium
  1. Price: $304,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1217
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8481868
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  5. Middle School: John Long
  6. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  7. Provided by: TAMPA FIRST REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo fully furnished located in the desirable 'Anand Vihar,' community, a peaceful community designed exclusively for 55+ senior l
Listing Details for 14494 Duck Hawk Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $304,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $318,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1672
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258222
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 7
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: WJH Brokerage FL LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the Quail Ridge Plan in the charming this delightful home features an open living room that flows into a beautifully designed dining area and kitchen, perfect for gatherings. The kitchen is