Details for 9370 Del Rio Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2499
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5103268
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a spacious 2 car garage. The gourmet kitchen is a showstopper with quartz countertops, an oversized island, and modern ligh
Details for 771 Bancroft Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2625
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6397136
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller offering closing cost incentive. Welcome to your brand new dream home in Citrus Springs! This beautifully constructed 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a thoughtfully designed open floorplan p
Details for 547 Hartford Heights Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2167
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6404109
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Avalon Ph 2b East
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. INCREDIBLE VALUE IN SPRING HILL! This bright and spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the Villages at Avalon is the smartest buy on the market. Featur
Details for 10118 Penwood Way, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1676
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: W7881311
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Briar Oaks Village 2
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom Home with Upgrades Throughout Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a spacious 2 car garage and a host of desirable updates. Step inside to
Details for 15236 Mottled Owl Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $323,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1575
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7882192
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Charming Modern Home on Nearly Half an Acre Built in 2019 Welcome to your private retreat! Built in 2019 and situated on just under half an acre, this beautifully maintained home offers
Details for 10654 Fallen Leaf Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2556
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: W7882408
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Timber Oaks
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this rare 2 bedroom, 2 bath + bonus room residence located in the highly desirable 55+ Timber Oaks community! This light and airy home offers an ideal floor plan for comfortable everyd
Details for 11244 Redgate Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2354
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7883128
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Home in the Heart of Spring Hill! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home, perfectly located in a quiet neighborhood in the heart of Spring Hil
Details for 14312 1st Street, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 348
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1911
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8391497
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Mickens Harper Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pasco
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: ELITE BROKERS, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dade City Mickens Harper Subdivision .15 acre lot, chain link fence, carport, fresh paint, roof and HVAC are less than 4 years old. Possible mother in law, Teen suite or business office with separat
Details for 7102 Cherry Laurel Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 277
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2032
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8413551
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Schrader
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for an affordable home thats already updated and sits along the banks of Double Hammock Creek? This freshwater creek is part of a residential waterway system where you can launch a kay
Details for 7690 Timberview Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 230
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2058
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8431422
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls C1 C2
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: JALEXIAN ENTERPRISES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Desirable 3 bed 2 bath 2 car garage villa in Windchase Villas of WaterGrass. Watergrass community features a fitness center, playgrounds, clubhouse, Tennis courts, Basketball courts, resort pool, Olym