Details for 10582 Tucker Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $311,070
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2260
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722549
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience the best of two story living in this thoughtfully designed 4 bedrrom, 2.5 bathroom home. The main floor seamlessly blends the living, dining and kitchen areas, creating
Details for 13235 Red Bone Avenue, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $318,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1672
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524518
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Step into the Quail Ridge Plan in the charming this delightful home features an open living room that flows into a beautifully designed dining area and kitchen, perfect for gatheri
Details for 5915 Sea Ranch Drive 108, HUDSON, FL 34667
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 950
  9. Acreage: 3.54 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8439102
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
  5. Building: Gulf Island Beach Tennis
  6. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! Stunning remodeled 1st floor condo on the Gulf of Mexico is beautifully designed with new furniture, new appliances, new washer/dryer, and new bathrooms. Designer features include
Details for 1160 Heron Point Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1970
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM709532
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Wyld Palms
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. THE ENTERTAINER Sales Center is Open 7 Days a Week, Stop by to Tour the Available Inventory of Homes and Landsites, including Waterfront to Build Your Dream Home. Located in the
Details for 1160 Heron Point Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1970
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 846103
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Wyld Palms
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The entertainer blow out sale! Located in the " premier gated, lakeside community of wyld palms. This 1970 floorplan is a contemporary new block home features 3 bedrooms/ 2 baths, and 2 car garag
Details for 10118 Penwood Way, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1676
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2257040
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom Home with Upgrades Throughout Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a spacious 2 car garage and a host of desirable updates. Step inside to
Details for 15236 Mottled Owl Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $323,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1575
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2257544
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Modern Home on Nearly Half an Acre Built in 2019 Welcome to your private retreat! Built in 2019 and situated on just under half an acre, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfe
Details for 9474 Mississippi Run, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2112
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2257969
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Hills Village
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Glen Lakes Real Estate Office, LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to GlenLakes Golf & Country Club, where comfort, convenience, and the lifestyle you deserve come together. Step into this beautifully updated, maintenance free 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa featu
Details for 11244 Redgate Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1371
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2258037
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Home in the Heart of Spring Hill! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home, perfectly located in a quiet neighborhood in the heart of Spring Hil
Details for 5106 Pacific Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1843
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2258204
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Berkeley Townsite Of
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE Price Improvement!! NO HOA, NO FLOOD ZONE AND FULLY FENCED! Take advantage of an assumable VA loan with this 2022 contemporary gem in the heart of Spring Hill. This beautifully designed home feat