Searching on:
- School = Deltona
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 55
- Acreage: 22.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258466
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2470
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2258917
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 19 Un 2
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2364
- Acreage: 3.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2259335
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Underwood Subdivision
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $533,450.00
- Price sqft: $180.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2954
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8493950
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Primrose Lane
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2469
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7881568
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Primrose Lane
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2087
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2257133
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Primrose Lane
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Future Home Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $117.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3815
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7885354
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3035
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2259198
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 21
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3656
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8439775
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3096
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2256284
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 1
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice