Details for 25932 Terrawood Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $307,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8505474
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of reliability and modern comfort in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage Land O' Lakes residence. This h
Details for 34571 Turpins Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Townhome
  1. Price: $307,802.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $327,802
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1915
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484155
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Twin Oaks
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. 2 Level Townhome with Covered Lanai! The Leila Plan is a beautifully designed two level townhome featuring a single car garage and an inviting, spacious family room. The rear kitch
Details for 12011 Old Lakeland Highway, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $307,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1296
  9. Acreage: 1.59 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8502135
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Elementary School: Pasco
  5. Middle School: Centennial
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home on 1.59 acres with a BRAND NEW ROOF, open concept floor plan, abundant natural light, and beautiful laminate flooring. Bathrooms have been updated with newer vanit
Details for 6808 Dali Avenue 204, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Condominium
  1. Price: $307,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8504538
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Caliente Apts Condo
  5. Building: Caliente Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: SUN N FUN REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT WITH VIEWS OF TWO LAKES!! Located in the beautiful clothing optional community of Caliente is this fabulous two bedroom two bath condo. The entire condo has been re done with tile, a beauti
Details for 4922 Sutherland Street Lot 68, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $307,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $317,050
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 331
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1720
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2254120
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pine Bluff
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready now!! 3/2/2 1720 sqft features include: 14'x10' trussed covered porch, 5' tile shower w/light ilo tub/shower unit in master bath, wood look tile in all areas except bedrooms, granite counter top
Single Family
  1. Price: $307,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $317,050
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 332
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM703731
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pine Bluff
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 8308 Vince Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $307,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2213
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404501
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your exquisite new home. Nestled on a 0.23 acre lot in the sought after Citrus Springs, this brand new residence blends contemporary design with timeless elegance. From the moment you step
Details for 34224 Rogallo Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $306,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3669
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6392178
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Wyndrush Twnhms
  5. Provided by: GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed townhome in the highly desirable Wesley Chapel area. This modern residence features a bright, open concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and
Details for 4382 Sailplane Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $306,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6392202
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Wyndrush Twnhms
  5. Provided by: GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable Wesley Chapel community. This residence features a bright, open concept layout designed to elevate everyday living and make
Details for 12214 Great Basin Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $306,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1847
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496921
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Colony Road
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Brighton Park, a premier new home community lo