Searching on:
- School = Spring Hill
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,400
- Last Price Change: 10/25/25
- Days On Market: 201
- Acreage: 2.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256311
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 302
- Acreage: 3.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254606
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brooksville Farms
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2919
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258655
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Waters Of Weeki Wachee
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4923
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: W7884956
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Waters Of Weeki Wachee
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $119.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1061
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5843
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7855692
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: River Country Estates
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $144.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 996
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4854
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2232218
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: River Country Estates
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3743
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6390777
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: REALTY GOLDEN GROUP PA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2637
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2258721
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Royal Highlands
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Realty Golden Group PA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $546,250.00
- Price sqft: $177.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $605,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3081
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2258604
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Springwood Estates Unit I
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,990.00
- Price sqft: $175.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $474,999
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 316
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2790
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8402204
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice