Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34669
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $9,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Acreage: 250.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8460915
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $7,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,500,000
- Last Price Change: 08/08/25
- Days On Market: 462
- Bldg sqft: 45000
- Acreage: 4.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7872144
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Forest Acres
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Acreage: 38.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8460901
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $9,833.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 187
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 9.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: W7880524
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Lakewood Acres
- Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 27.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501552
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 357
- Acreage: 4.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6310784
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Lakewood Acres Sub
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $320.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2808
- Acreage: 4.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: W7885483
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Lakewood Acres Sub
- Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $874,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $889,500
- Last Price Change: 08/02/25
- Days On Market: 368
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5000
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8384501
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Highlands
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3397
- Acreage: 2.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8499162
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Lakewood Acres
- Provided by: CAMELOT INC REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $789,000.00
- Price sqft: $359.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $859,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bldg sqft: 2196
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6358566
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Parkwood Acres Sub
- Provided by: INDEPENDENCE R E SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice