Details for 2886 Suncoast Plains Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $317,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2139
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8417786
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve Ph 2b 3
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into effortless Florida living with this stunning 2021 built townhome located in the highly desirable Preserve community by DR Horton. Perfectly positioned with no rear neighbors, this 3 bedroom,
Details for 12016 Grizzly Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1850
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8441309
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Bear Crk Twnhms
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new, never lived in constructionperfect as a starter home or for small families! This fully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage townhome offers 1,660 sq ft of modern living space, featuri
Details for 33018 Frosted Clover Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2188
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8462052
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the most upgraded homes in Avalon Park! SELLER MOTIVATED & open to offers! This move in ready 3BR/2.5BA END UNIT townhome offers 1,758 sq ft, 1 car garage, oversized side yard, and NO FLOOD ZON
Details for 5609 Quist Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1680
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8488638
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Bay Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home in the desirable Bay Park Estates community of Port Richey! This property offers a great opportunity for homeowners or investors alike, with key updates already in
Details for 11337 Clear Oak Cir, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2620
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8498575
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Summertree Prcl 03a Ph 01
  5. Provided by: ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***Discounted rate options and no lender fee future refinancing may be available for qualified buyers of this home*** Roof 2022; HVAC 2019; Windows 2019; Kitchen appliances 2025; Hot Water 2020; Washe
Details for 58 Byrsonima Circle, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2668
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 851091
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in the sought after Sugarmill Woods community. This beautiful Oakleaf Villa shines with pride of ownership and offers a bright, open layout filled with natural light. F
Listing Details for 16 Sanders Circle, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2044
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524531
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. You will love this DELIGHTFUL NEW Single Story Home in the Sugarmill Woods Community! The desirable Shelby plan boasts an open design encompassing the Living, Dining, and Kitchen s
Details for 12211 Great Basin Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2007
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501093
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Colony Road
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Brighton Park, a premier new home community located in Hu
Details for 9801 San Moreno Way, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $313,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2054
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7879997
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: West Port Sub
  5. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spectacular 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been fully transformed into a true paradise following an extensive remodel after Hurricane Helene. Every inch of this property has been thoughtfully red
Details for 2454 Riley Drive, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2472
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 853721
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This Citrus Springs beauty is situated in an area this is very desirable. This home backs up the the powerlines, so if you are into ridding your 4 wheelers or ATV's then this is the home for you. Th