Details for 13410 Lee Street, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1544
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8506637
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills
  5. Elementary School: Pasco
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a spacious corner lot in the heart of Dade City! This well maintained property features fresh interior paint and an updated kitchen wi
Details for 5590 X Anne Lane, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2001
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 847167
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Eighteen Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 2023 double wide 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Pool Home on a spacious 1 Acre lot in Dunnellon, Florida! offering room to live, play, and relax. With No HOA, No Flood zone, No Rental
Details for 8158 Terrel Terrace, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,250
  4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2214
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 848276
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: 360 Realty Solutions Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Open Living and Spacious Lanai. This location will be completed soon. Step into this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,404 square feet of comf
Details for 1 Byrsonima Loop, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2751
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 850992
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods The Hammocks
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Enjoy the ease of low maintenance living in this beautifully appointed villa located in The Hammocks, th
Details for 7636 Four Oaks Drive, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1326
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: RiverAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 854644
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Old Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
*OPEN HOUSE* THIS SATURDAY 11 2 & SUNDAY 1 3* Welcome home to this charming waterfront country retreat with your very own little slice of an island! Nestled on a beautiful 0.68 acre corner lot in the
Details for 36673 Spanish Rose Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 361
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8384964
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Hills
  5. Elementary School: Pasco
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller giving a $2,500 credit to the buyer for closing costs and pre paids with a full price offer on one of the best lots in heritage hills! Pond view, no rear neighbors! This exceptional home sits o
Details for 4952 Sutherland Street Lot 71, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1512
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257219
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pine Bluff
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready now!! 3/2/2 1512 sqft features include: elevation premium, 5' tile shower w/light ilo tub/shower unit in master bath, wood look tile all areas except bedrooms, shaker cabinets, granite counter t
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM711874
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pine Bluff
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Ready now!! 3/2/2 1512 sqft features include: elevation premium, 5' tile shower w/light ilo tub/shower unit in master bath, wood look tile all areas except bedrooms, shaker cabinet
Details for 8497 Henderson Trail, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2024
  10. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 852652
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Woods
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you Looking for that Perfect Home? Three Bedroom, Two Bath, Two Car Garage on Over 1 Acre. Move in Ready! Immacuately Clean and full of Upgrades. New AC, New Appliances, New LED Lighting and m
Details for 1280 Heron Point Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $317,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2621
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM716359
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Wyld Palms Village Condominium
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The floridian! Located in the " premier gated, lakeside community of wyld palms the 2020 floorplan is a contemporary and well designed layout that caters to the needs of modern families. Featuring