Details for 1280 Heron Point Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $312,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 854
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2020
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 829999
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Wyld Palms
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The floridian huge blow out sale! Located in the " premier gated, lakeside community of wyld palms the 2020 floorplan is a contemporary and well designed layout that caters to the needs of moder
Details for 5484 Diantha Way, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1676
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2258058
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! Tired of harsh northern winters? Ready to live the florida lifestyle and enjoy the florida sunshine? Love to golf? Well, this home is just waiting for you! This lovely, well maintain
Details for 11408 Alden Court, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1963
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258593
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Heritage Pines, an active 55+ gated golf course community where comfort, convenience, and lifestyle come together seamlessly. This bright and inviting 3 bedroom,
Details for 8075 Shalom Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 826
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2428
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6176259
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Berkeley Manor
  5. Provided by: NIZZ REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 29636 Tee Shot Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2332
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5105592
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Bay Golftennis Clb Ph V
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRING ALL OFFERS!! Some photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering modern comfort, stylish upgrades and a vibrant active adult lifestyle within a
Details for 5484 Diantha Way, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2266
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7883101
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Elementary School: Moton
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 7820 Jenner Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2008
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7883508
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Seven Spgs Homes
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: FRONT DOOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Modern elegance, effortless living, completely reimagined. Welcome to 7820 jenner ave new port richey a fully renovated residence where polished design meets turnkey convenience. O
Details for 15425 Sonora Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2870
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7883879
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Quail Meadows Ph 1
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bedroom 2 bath home in the very desirable quail meadows community in deerfield estates.. This extremely well cared for home is a must see! New roof (2025), new ac (2022), split floor plan,
Details for 11408 Alden Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1963
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7884178
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Pines Village 15
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13739 Coco Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 259
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1928
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8414174
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Hudson Beach Estates
  5. Provided by: BROKERS INTERNATIONAL RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Discover updated coastal living in Hudson Beach Estates. This bright, open concept home features vaulted ceilings, fresh paint, and new wide plank flooring throughout. The modern kitchen o