Details for 32566 Midsummer Night Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $308,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499485
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wyndfields
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Located off SR 56, Woodcreek offers new homes in Wesley Cha
Details for 32574 Midsummer Night Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $308,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499487
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wyndfields
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3416 Eunice Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2112
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6358762
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, brand new single family home offering modern design, quality finishes, and a spacious open concept layout. Thoughtfully designed for comfortable living and effortless enterta
Details for 8090 Santos Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $311,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 557
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2425
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8317146
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A Cut Above the Rest! Step into this exceptional 2024 custom built home, where every detail has been thoughtfully designed and crafted to perfection. Unlike typical new builds, this stunning proper
Details for 8118 Santos Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $311,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 557
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2425
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8317153
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 12801 College Hill Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1678
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8459522
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates
  5. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on the market due to buyer financing. NEW ROOF & POOL DREAM HOME! Gorgeous 4 Bed 2 Bath Pool Dream Home nestled on a lush lot in the heart of Hudson conveniently located near shopping, dining and
Details for 8234 Medford Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1904
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8471132
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: The Lakes
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to **8234 Medford Dr**, a beautifully updated **3 bedroom, 2 bath home** offering **1,328 sq ft of comfortable living space** in the **quiet, so
Details for 5274 Diantha Way, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2267
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8488383
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Elementary School: Moton
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
OWNER MOTIVATED AFTER RELOCATION HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Discover true privacy in this meticulously maintained 3BR/2BA/2CG home situated on a premier TRIPLE CONSERVATION lot. With protected natural vie
Details for 6231 Wayside Court, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $307,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2693
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7883954
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sellers Highly Motivated, priced competitively, please bring all reasonable offers! This home has unique features no new build can offer! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath gem offers the perf
Details for 4803 Guardian Avenue, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Single Family
  1. Price: $307,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1712
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8487126
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Crest Ridge Gardens
  5. Provided by: BUILDING NEST REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER TO CONTRIBUTE $5,000 TOWARD BUYERS CLOSING COSTS! WELCOME HOME! SELLER MOTIVATED! This beautiful cozy home has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with potential for a 4th bedroom. It is fully renov