Details for 6038 Shiner Street, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Townhome
  1. Price: $306,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2777
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8464238
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Towneslk Thomas Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come check out this 2023 built 2 bed, 2.5 bath townhome in a beautiful new community. With a well kept community pool and a fishing dock on Lake Thomas, this will be a place you can call home for yea
Details for 21312 Darter Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Townhome
  1. Price: $306,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2089
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8494054
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Towneslk Thomasph 2
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located in one of Land O Lakes most desirable gated communities. This home offers plenty of room for comfortable living,
Details for 31678 Wild Grape Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $306,769.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $306,709
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2284
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6358486
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Benton Hills
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! The Foxglove floorplan an open concept plan with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. Prepare dinner from this home's open kitchen which overlook
Details for 7215 Stone Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $306,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1816
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8502968
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Hills
  5. Provided by: LCA REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION BUYERS! MOVE IN READY HOME Dont miss this great opportunity to own a beautifully fully remodeled home that combines comfort, style, and functionality. This property features 3 bedrooms
Details for 12384 Langley Drive Lot 75, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $306,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $321,250
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1635
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257226
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pine Bluff
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready now!! 4/2/2 1635 sqft features include: elevation premium, 14'x10' trussed covered porch, 5' tile shower w/light ilo tub/shower unit in master bath, wood look tile in all areas except bedrooms,
Single Family
  1. Price: $306,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $321,250
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM713427
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pine Bluff
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 12227 Tempest Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1905
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497636
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Palm Wind
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Corner Lot | Convenient 1st Floor Living | Larger Lot | Single Level Living | Popular Plan. New Construction May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home
Details for 15 Mangrove Court S, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2507
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 847455
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
**Fantastic Opportunity!** This charming three bedroom, two bathroom pool home boasts a split floor plan, NO CARPET...perfect for family living or hosting friends. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, it fe
Details for 13235 Red Bone Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,990.00
  2. Previous Price: $318,990
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 33
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258827
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 7
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: WJH Brokerage FL LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the Quail Ridge Plan in the charming this delightful home features an open living room that flows into a beautifully designed dining area and kitchen, perfect for gatherings. The kitchen is
Details for 10582 Tucker Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $311,070
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2260
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258835
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of two story living in this thoughtfully designed 4 bedrrom, 2.5 bathroom home. The main floor seamlessly blends the living, dining and kitchen areas, creating an open and inviting