Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Wind
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $389,999.00
- Price sqft: $125.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3106
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478661
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Palm Wind
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,999.00
- Price sqft: $138.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2790
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487539
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Palm Wind
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,999.00
- Price sqft: $149.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,999
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2577
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8421517
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Palm Wind
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,999.00
- Price sqft: $123.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $386,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3106
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8479463
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Palm Wind
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,999.00
- Price sqft: $137.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $381,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8412297
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Palm Wind
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $372,999.00
- Price sqft: $144.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $376,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2577
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8444588
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Palm Wind
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $353,999.00
- Price sqft: $147.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $351,999
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8437925
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Palm Wind
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $351,999.00
- Price sqft: $146.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,999
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8437898
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Palm Wind
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,999.00
- Price sqft: $146.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $343,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2323
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487567
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Palm Wind
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,999.00
- Price sqft: $146.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2323
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8488028
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Palm Wind
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice