Details for 13313 Castle Peak Circle, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $313,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $311,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1748
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499378
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Summit View
  5. Elementary School: Pasco
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Summit V
Details for 9338 Clearmeadow Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $313,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2318
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7881744
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Timber Greens Ph 01d
  5. Provided by: NORTH SOUTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New lower price, The 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa at Timber Greens, a residence of 1,855 square feet within a gated community for those 55 and over, represents a unique opportunity for living both comf
Details for 7735 Brookridge Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $312,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1700
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8494627
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,620 sq ft of modern living space and incredible versatility. Whether you're a first time homebuyer or an investor looking fo
Details for 12005 Fallow Down Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $312,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2238
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499362
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Highland Trails
  5. Elementary School: Pasco
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 toward closing costs with preferred lender and title company. Experience the best of small
Details for 9037 Penelope Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $312,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $332,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2070
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2258476
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 3
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful addison built villa, ideally tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after gated community of glen lakes. Offering 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, a 2 car garage, and a spacious
Details for 675 Argyll Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $312,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $62.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $317,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5000
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8443355
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Villagesavalon Ph Iv
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 1,881 square feet of modern living space in the desirable community of Villages at Avalon Spring Hill FL. The open concept floo
Details for 16180 Glowing Grove Avenue, Odessa, FL 33556
Townhome
  1. Price: $312,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1673
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2259117
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Odessa
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Elementary School: Other
  5. Middle School: Other
  6. High School: Other
  7. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
PRISTINE & MOVE IN READY! Discover this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the premier community of The Preserve. Featuring a bright, open concept layout with modern flooring, this home is
Details for 16180 Glowing Grove Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
Townhome
  1. Price: $312,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2139
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7885111
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8291 Crescent Oaks Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Townhome
  1. Price: $312,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1834
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8504521
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Mitchell Ranch 54 West Ph 4 7
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful NEARLY NEW (Built in 2023) three bedroom, two full bath/one half bath TOWNHOME in the Bryant Square community located in the Trinity Corridor of Tampa Bay. (The Trinity Corridor is a rapidl
Details for 9744 Horizon Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $311,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $308,990
  4. Last Price Change: 07/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1477
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2252617
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 8
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: WJH Brokerage FL LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Begin your next chapter in this stunning new construction home located in the charming Spring Hill The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living Room, a