Details for 11705 Ibis Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $319,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 74
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8481484
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome to this corner lot home FULLY RENOVATED, 3 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms, Block home with 1,627 SqFt. property is fenced all around light filled home offering open plan home, liv
Details for 18156 Pleasantview Boulevard, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1486
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8487116
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Angeline Ph 4d
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience Effortless Florida Living in Angeline One of Land O Lakes Most Exciting New Communities Welcome to this beautifully designed single story villa in the highly sought after Angeline communi
Details for 1504 Colt Creek Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2137
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8494721
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Union Park Ph 7f1 7f2
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the inviting, resort style Union Park community of Wesley Chapel! This beautiful one owner home features a well designed floor plan
Details for 5255 School Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $328,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1984
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8494770
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Tanglewood Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Cotee River
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced by over $6,000. Sellers motivated. Masterful execution shows in this detailed perfection newly renovated 3 bedroom 2 full bathroom home with a new fenced back yard on a quarter acre. NO
Details for 6032 2nd Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1533
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8498646
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Tanglewood Terrace
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully Renovated Pool Home in the Heart of New Port Richey! Welcome to 6032 2nd Ave a beautifully fully renovated home offering modern style, comfort
Details for 4745 Swallowtail Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2028
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8504244
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Park Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained with MAJOR updates!! This Charming RETRO Gem is ready to move into! AC 2 years old, A NEW ROOF will be installed before closing!! All NEW WINDOWS, 2 years ago bring in LOTS of
Details for 12292 Ronald Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1704
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8506071
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your Spring Hill Oasis Awaits!Your Spring Hill Oasis Awaits! Welcome to this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home tucked into the heart of Spring Hill, where Florida living shines at its finest
Details for 6337 Whispering Oak Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2743
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 848868
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Oak Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a peaceful loop in the Oak Ridge community, this beautifully maintained ranch style home offers the kind of quiet Florida living that's getting harder to find and easier to love the mo
Details for 1027 Skyview Crossing Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2480
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 850436
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Resort style living behind the gates at Terra Vista of Citrus Hills in this beautiful, spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home. Whether you enjoy a serene morning walk along miles of walking trails, yoga and
Details for 685 Savoy Street, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2376
  8. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 853596
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Kensington Esta
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Alexander Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED CUSTOM BUILT HOME ON 1.14 ACRES IN KENSINGTON ESTATES! Welcome to this one owner home on a gorgeous high and dry 1.14 (approximate) acres lot in the homes only subdivision (no