Details for 17522 Nectar Flume Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Townhome
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2156
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: W7885585
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Angeline Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fairly new Home. Turnkey move in ready. Enjoy the beautiful back porch in the overlooking a private waterfront view and its quiet serenity, you can enjoy your breakfast, dinner, or a little wine to se
Details for 29300 Bay Hollow Drive 3257, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1519
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8506634
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook
  5. Building: Saddlebrook
  6. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  7. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  8. High School: Wesley Chapel
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Before reaching your destination, youll pass through the gates of Saddlebrook Resort where mature trees, lush landscaping, and tranquil water views create a peaceful resort style setting. Tucked away
Details for 4355 Sutherland Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $52.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6026
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7885677
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pine Bluff
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Thoughtfully designed and beautifully maintained, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car attached garage blends modern comfort with functional living in a bright open concept layout. From the m
Details for 6791 Holiday Street, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $314,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1939
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM723721
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Green Acres St Grover Clevela
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and exceptionally well maintained 2021 Champion manufactured home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,539 square feet of modern living space on a full acre of land. Pull u
Details for 6791 Holiday Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $314,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1539
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 854411
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Green Acres
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10788 Tucker Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1828
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258134
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, open concept and all concrete block constructed home where design meets functional elegance. The seamless flow between living areas and the kitchen create
Details for 10788 Tucker Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1828
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719584
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to a spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, open concept and all concrete block constructed home where design meets functional elegance. The seamless flow between living areas an
Details for 38406 Tea Rose Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2920
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8468023
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Zephyr Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Centennial
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Residents of Abbott Park enjoy the prime location of this new construction community, just 25 minutes from The Shops at Wiregrass and the Tampa Premium Outlets, offering a wide var
Details for 32455 Welling Blade Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $314,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2142
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478720
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Ridge At Epperson
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Discover the charm of Meadow Ridge Townhomes at Epperson,
Details for 238 Caldwell Drive, Dunnellon, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2553
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6407159
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Spgs Unit 19
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction home offering the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and functionality! This beautiful property features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 1 half bathroom, though