Details for 2728 Dunnellon Road, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Commercial
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $70.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 258
  4. Bldg sqft: 4446
  5. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 847662
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Sunkist Est.
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Riverland Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN DUNNELLON! This .41 acre commercial property on County Road 488 offers multiple income producing possibilities. Currently home to Dunnellon Plumbing, the site features a reta
Details for 141 Forest Oak Place, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2956
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 847681
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Oak Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely split plan home with 3 bedrooms and 3 baths with a 2 car attached garage. It is presented and sold furnished. Primary Bedroom is roomy and has a walk in closet. It also has a door to step out o
Details for 640 Hartford Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2588
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 849369
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF TO BE PUT ON BEFORE CLOSE! Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home located in sought after Citrus Hi
Details for 1358 Ivydale Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2039
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 853946
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic location on .34 acres! NEW ROOF Coming soon! NEW AC Coming soon! New Sod! New Carpet! You'll adore this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage, split floor plan home with a sparkling swimming p
Details for 8231 Sunray Lane, Floral City, FL 34436
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 854092
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Lake Magnolia Est.
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on 1.09 acres in desirable Floral City. Located within Lake Magnolia Estates with no HOA or CDD fees, this property offers privac
Details for 1241 Persian Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2725
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 854378
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: Trotter Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Persian Ave! NEW ROOF GOING ON BEFORE CLOSING! No HOA and No flood zone! This beautiful home with 1913 sq ft of living area comes fully furnished and offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and
Details for 34710 Clayton Road 13, Dade City, FL 33523
Land
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406000
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Valley Estates
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning property located at 34710 Clayton Rd, Lot 13 in Dade City, FL. This ACRE lot overlooking Blanton Lake provides a prime opportunity to build your dream home amidst beautiful su
Details for 34710 Clayton Road 13, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Land
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406000
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Valley Estates
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 13417 Algoma Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8498714
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: HENDRIK MARIE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private slice of Florida paradise in the heart of Spring Hill. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and effortles
Details for 9578 Wallace Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2483
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406714
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: DEBRASSI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Luxury & Elevated Living: New Construction Masterpiece in Citrus Springs! Discover the perfect blend of style and substance at 9578 N Wallace Wa