Details for 13725 10th Street, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2054
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8491846
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Mills Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pasco
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3 BEDROOM + LARGE CORNER LOT + ROOM TO EXPAND + TONS OF POTENTIAL. Opportunity, space, and flexibility all come together in this 3 bedroom, 1 bath home sitting on an oversized corner lot with added pr
Details for 32502 Limitless Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1998
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8497800
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Townswatergrass
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to elevated living in The Towns at Watergrass. This stunning 2024 built energy efficient townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,566 square
Details for 8231 Sunray Lane, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8499112
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Lake Magnolia Estates
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on 1.09 acres in desirable Floral City. Located within Lake Magnolia Estates with no HOA or CDD fees, this property offers privac
Details for 8300 Annapolis Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2042
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8501789
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare backyard flexibility in Spring Hill: fully fenced, mature oaks, and double gate side access for RV, boat, trailer, or toy parking. This bright and inviting home is designed for buyers who value u
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1415
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502201
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Zephyr Heights First Add
  5. Provided by: SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your brand new home in the heart of Zephyrhills! This beautifully constructed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with a 1 car garage offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and con
Details for 12706 Whisper Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2823
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8502605
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods
  5. Elementary School: Hudson
  6. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this home offers a rare blend of privacy and scenic surroundings, with a tranquil pond just across the street and no neighbors directly in front or behind. Roof 2025
Details for 6646 Albemarle Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2055
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8505545
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Tanglewood Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Calusa
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Renovated Corner Lot Home! This home offers Modern style and comfort throughout. Brand New Roof, New painting, and elegant laminate flooring. The fully equipped Kitchen is a showstopper, fea
Details for 1902 Echo Pond Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2160
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8506413
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe Prcl 12
  5. Elementary School: Sand Pine
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: OUT FAST REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1902 Echo Pond Place Where Low Maintenance Living Meets the Florida Lifestyle You've Been Waiting For. Tucked inside a charming gated enclave within the highly sought after Meadow Pointe
Details for 21786 Adriatic Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Townhome
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2640
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8506598
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Connerton Village
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to beautiful Connerton Village! This like new 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom townhouse with a 1 car garage at Connerton Village offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Meticul
Details for 5317 Tortuga Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2308
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 846054
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: West Chase
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home built in 2017, offering comfort, space, and style. Situated on a 0.22 acre lot, this home features an open floor plan with vaulted cei