Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadow Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2804
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8504192
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Reserve At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,329.00
- Price sqft: $125.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,329
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 334
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3316
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8396521
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Meadow Oaks
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: M/I HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 664
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2215
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: T3541832
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Meadow Oaks
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $138.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2351
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8486961
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Reserve At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2641
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC313588
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2394
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8410153
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Reserve At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: INMOBILIATA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $245,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 342
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8393326
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: SCOTT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $231,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1103
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6389515
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $189,500.00
- Price sqft: $150.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884789
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Cypress Run At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1463
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6370352
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Cypress Run At Meadow Oaks
- Provided by: MIGHTY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1