Details for 8241 Cass Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10561
  8. Acreage: 4.94 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8496468
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Imagine waking up on your own elevated hilltop, coffee in hand, stepping onto a private balcony where the sun rises over nearly five acres of your own f
Details for 2235 Kings Cove Point, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4967
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: G5107053
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
$200,000 Price Improvement! Come and experience this Waterfront Retreat. This uncompromising 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath is infused with character, luxury and style. This structurally engineered and well buil
Details for 9916 Menander Wood Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7593
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8476204
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Northbridge At Lake Pretty
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a pristine 1 acre homesite within the gated enclave of Northbridge at Lake Pretty, this fully updated estate delivers architectural presence, refined finishes, and exceptional privacy in one of
Details for 14320 Family Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
Land
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 27.57 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501552
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare 27 acre opportunity in Hudson, FL, spanning two parcels with exceptional flexibility for estate living, income production, and future development. Zoned Agricultural with a Future Land
Details for 6123 Ridge Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 287
  6. Bldg sqft: 7116
  7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8411446
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Port Richey Acres
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Gun Range & Retail Storefront Established Business & Real Estate Opportunity! Rare opportunity to own a fully operational, well established gun range and gun shop in a high traffic commercia
Details for 1001 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 956
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7255
  8. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: W7858448
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location alert! Live the ultimate florida life with glorious direct west sunsets over lake osceola in this gorgeous custom 5 bedroom, 4 bath home with 2 half baths> boasting 5600 sq ft there is n
Details for 000 Yontz Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $1,952,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
  4. Acreage: 54.40 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2213258
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Sale and price include 2 parcels for a total combined acreage of 75.8 acres (parcel #00351050 with 54.40 acres and parcel #00350578 with 21.4 acres). Zoned PDPSFR with a master plan approval for 61 si
Details for 17104 Crawley Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $665.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2930
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8500108
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WEST FACING LAKEFRONT POOL HOME ON SKI SIZED RAINBOW LAKE Located in Odessa, this custom built ICI Homes Costa Mesa floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,930s quare feet of
Details for 16924 Shady Hills Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bldg sqft: 9500
  5. Acreage: 9.75 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8436028
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
REDEVELOPMENT SITE or OWNER/USER Excellent 9.75 acre Redevelopment Site including 2 acres (mol) of Commercial Frontage on Shady Hills Road and 7.75 acres to the rear that currently is zoned Agricultu
Details for 1290 Anderson Snow Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  4. Days On Market: 266
  5. Acreage: 10.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8418912
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Provided by: PALM LIFE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Presenting 1290 Anderson Snow Rd, a premier commercial development opportunity in the rapidly growing Spring Hill market. Strategically positioned along a high traffic corridor, this expansive parcel