Details for 1087 Anderson Snow Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 238
  3. Acreage: 3.85 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7879009
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Provided by: ASHTON REALTY GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Almost 4 Acres of land zoned Commercial/Multi Family in a prime location. 2.46 Acres Zoned Multi Family. 1.39 Zoned Commercial. Suncoast Parkway is approximately 1 mile away! There is a mobile home on
Details for 8107 Mayfair Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Acreage: 44.68 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8159965
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Provided by: HEART OF FLORIDA REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This amazing parcel has so much potential!! Looking for the investor that will utilize all the options. Pre engineered for a MH park, but could be much more. the property has woods, pond, cleared area
Details for 5985 Gulf To Lake Highway, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4193
  7. Acreage: 3.38 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: OM720481
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  5. Middle School: Crystal River
  6. High School: Crystal River
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Along West Gulf to Lake Highway, this unique 3.38 acre property offers an exceptional opportunity for those seeking space, flexibility and a central location in Crystal River. With three homes across
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bldg sqft: 4533
  5. Acreage: 3.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: OM712937
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional mixed use opportunity spanning 3.38 acres along the high traffic West Gulf to Lake Highway corridor in Crystal River. The property consists of three potential income producing homes across
Details for 381 Magnolia Circle, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,989,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 358
  5. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,River Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM701789
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DOUBLE LOT! OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD ON BOTH OR SELL ONE FOR PROFIT! TOTAL OF .56! Approx. 250 feet of beautiful open water. The impact fees already paid, dock and lift in place! Discover the opportuni
Details for 8726 Old County Road 54, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,898,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,998,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 375
  6. Bldg sqft: 8476
  7. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8378965
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
NICE PRICE REDUCTION!! SELLER IS MOTIVATED!!! This is a RARE offering of a Medical/Mixed Use Commercial building with a front reception area, waiting room area and many offices or exam rooms. There ar
Details for 32640 Blueberry Hill Way, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3937
  8. Acreage: 10.85 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8492670
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Elementary School: San Antonio
  5. Middle School: Pasco
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A true HIDDEN GEM, FRENCH FARMHOUSE STYLE offering unparalleled serenity and luxury. Offered for the first time by its original owners, this custom built estate sits on 11 MOL private acres and boasts
Details for 14765 Us Highway 41, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $876.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 257
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2138
  8. Acreage: 50.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8419309
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  5. Middle School: Crews Lake
  6. High School: Land O' Lakes
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover a once in a lifetime opportunity to own 50 acres in spring hill, just a few miles north of 52. As you arrive, canopy trees line your picture perfect drive, welcoming you into a peaceful sanct
Details for 1906 Gulfview Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 7313
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8482035
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Baileys Bluff Estates
  5. Provided by: BANNER INT'L REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Ocean views from this waterfront paradise. The opportunity has arisen to acquire the former home of the renowned local artist Elaine Hahn and AIA emeritus architect Byron G McIntyre. Located
Details for 5500 6th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bldg sqft: 12446
  5. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8481995
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
11,900 square feet of air conditioned retail space located in the heart of downtown Zephyrhills flanked on either side by main street thoroughfares with a high traffic count and visibility. Building e