Details for 8989 Ehren Cutoff, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Land
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 277
  5. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8415722
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Elementary School: Pine View
  5. Middle School: Pine View
  6. High School: Land O' Lakes
  7. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This property is a beautiful 10 acre parcel with versatile A R zoning. (Zoning guidelines are attached to this listing). At one time it was a citrus farm which has now been cleared and ready for redev
Details for 7102 Mandy Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6363
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8494488
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Bamboo Estates
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: 444 REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare and irreplaceable mid century modern florida waterfront estate offering approximately 155 of water frontage delivering the kind of florida waterfront lifestyle that buyers search for & almost n
Details for 1202 Kings Bay Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 328
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4133
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,RiverFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 845226
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Parkers Haven
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
For the first time in 30 years this classic Florida estate is searching for a new owner. Designed for the executives that appreciate a peaceful waterfront view and oversized rooms for maximum enjoymen
Details for 15022 Gar Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 4.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8505567
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Ac N
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the rapidly growing Spring Hill area, this 4.6 acre parcel offers a prime opportunity for the development of an Assisted Living Facility. The property has already progressed through critica
Details for Lutz Lake Fern Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 57
  3. Acreage: 2.91 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487198
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2.91 acres of prime vacant land in the highly desirable Odessa area, positioned at the signalized intersection of Gunn Highway and Lutz Lake Fern Roadan established high traffic corridor with excellen
Details for 18409 Tyler Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10278
  8. Acreage: 10.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8471433
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique Opportunity: This property offers the ability to be divided, providing the potential to build an additional home for family expansion, investment, or creating a multi generational compound. Jus
Details for 11817 Murcott Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $799.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 979
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2252
  8. Acreage: 3.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: U8212656
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Non Sub
  5. Provided by: RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
IT'S Incredible! LIVE, WORK, and PLAY ALL on 3.5 acres. It has 330 ft. on SR 52. Comfortable 3 bedroom, 2 bath home. First bathroom has a tub and a separate shower. The other bath has a large shower s
Details for 34428 Mission Valley Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7712
  8. Acreage: 5.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487267
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Mission Valley Estates
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Refined Southern Elegance on 5 Private Acres. Experience timeless Southern charm and modern luxury in this exceptional estate offering 3,608 heated square feet in the main residence and an additiona
Details for Address Not Provided
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bldg sqft: 3446
  5. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8505564
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This confidential offering presents a high upside investment opportunity: a newly constructed (2021) Assisted Living and Memory Care Facility located in a rapidly growing Central Florida submarket. Si
Details for 7152 Sandy Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,215.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 348
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1480
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8389030
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow Pines
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
10 Acres of Agricultural Land in Wesley Chapel, FL with Residential Potential, Income Generating Home, and Pond Property Overview: Exceptional High & Dry 10 acre parcel in Wesley Chapel, FL, offer