Details for 6762 Richard Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $760.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1839
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2259280
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee River Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Realty Executives America
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Home is DIRECTLY on the WEEKI WACHEE RIVER. LOCATION is just one of the many great features for this home! You will be immediately mesmerized when you view the back yard. One of the best lots on the R
Listing Details for 0 Nakoma Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 484
  3. Acreage: 13.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2235848
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Heather Replat 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Location in the Nature Coast community of The Heather. Easy access to US 19, 45 min from Tampa Airport. Minutes from The Nature Coasts best fishing, boating, beaches & more. County has previous
Details for 2572 Crosswater Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4815
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 852633
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Escalante Black Diamond Real
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction spec home anticipated Fall/Winter 2026 in the highly sought after Black Diamond Ranch community, home to Tom Fazios renowned golf courses. This classic Florida style home features an
Details for 3221 Wentworth Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4815
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 851878
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Escalante Black Diamond Real
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new spec home coming Summer 2026 in the Black Diamond Ranch community, home to the renowned Tom Fazio designed golf course. This classic Florida style residence blends timeless architecture with
Details for 1 Plainview Road Lot 1, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4384
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498498
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Provided by: SELECT PROPERTIES INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. An exceptional opportunity to own a brand new luxury residence on a rare oversized lot in the highly sought
Details for 33376 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5589
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8461477
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exquisite five bedroom, 4.5 bath estate with private pool in the exclusive, gated Graybrook section of Watergrass in Wesley Chapel. Inside, you are greeted by polished marble tile floor
Details for 10435 Pontofino Circle, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5581
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: W7883915
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REPOSITION! Welcome to an Extraordinary Lifestyle Floresta at Champions Club. Nestled behind the exclusive gates of Floresta within the prestigious Champions Club golf course community, this im
Details for 11270 Kingly Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,316.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5553
  8. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495067
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: 3 Car Tandem Garage | 1st Floor Primary Bedroom | Larger Lot | Covered Extended Lanai. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home
Details for 2872 Suncoast Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34448
Land
  1. Price: $1,380,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 89
  5. Acreage: 49.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 852194
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned along busy US Hwy 19/98 in Homosassa, this 49.23 acre development opportunity offers over 1,800 feet of highway frontage and exposure to approximately 21,500 vehicles per day, delivering ex
Details for 6129 Marsh Trail Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4665
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8504052
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Tarramor Ph 1
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined elegance and unparalleled comfort in this meticulously crafted luxury home, nestled in the Tarramor neighborhood. This 4,665 sq ft luxury home has over 87 feet of water frontage tha