Details for 16515 Lake Church Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 76
  3. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8480587
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Once in a lifetime opportunity to own an acre on one of Odessa's largest and most coveted ski lakes Church Lake! Located at the end of a dead end street and with two gate
Details for 8117 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2758
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8483187
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
  5. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury in this masterfully designed 2,758 square foot residence, where modern sophistication meets the relaxed rhythm of the Gulf coast. The journey begins in the grand foyer, wh
Details for 12054 Broad Jump Court, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 512
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 2991
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,Riprap,RiverFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 839897
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED $150,000 from Original List Price! Stunning bay view situated across from unbuildable state lands at the intersection of the Homosassa River, Price's Creek and the Grand Canal, which runs thro
Details for 50 Glen Arbor Lane, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 431
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4320
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 842191
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista W
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Enchanting and sophisticated residence in the gated enclave known as waterford place located in the villages of citrus hills/terra vista! This stunning home is the epitome of design, functionality and
Details for 11927 Timberlane Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 407
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3792
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 843203
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the elegant waterfront lifestyle you have always dreamed of in this fabulous, Riverhaven Pool home! This home feels more like a resort with breathtaking waterfront views and stunning sunsets! W
Details for 1360 Waterview Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 7197
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8507241
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Inverness!! ISLAND LIVING at it's best! Custom built 3 story home LAKEFRONT, featuring a private ELEVATOR servicing all levels for effortless living. Located on a private island sh
Details for 16237 Alpha Grove Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,347,429.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5332
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495557
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Water View | Dedicated Study | Gourmet Kitchen | Larger Lot. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Bi
Details for Fort King Rd Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Land
  1. Price: $1,345,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,340,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 698
  5. Acreage: 10.31 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8246175
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This is an opportunity to own a beautiful, high and dry 10.31 acre parcel in the rapidly developing area of Dade City with no HOA or deed restrictions. The property has the potential to build up to 8
Details for 4147 Daisy Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3208
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2256593
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront luxury with unmatched gulf access & panoramic views! Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this one of a kind, three story custom waterfront residence in hernando beach where direct
Details for 823 Kings Bay Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4289
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8467854
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Springs O Paradise
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Masterpiece of Waterfront Elegance. Positioned on one of Crystal Rivers most coveted streets, this breathtaking estate is a rare fusion of modern luxury and Old Florida charm. From the moment you st