Details for 2872 Suncoast Boulevard, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Land
  1. Price: $1,380,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 88
  5. Acreage: 49.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM718460
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Positioned along busy US Hwy 19/98 in Homosassa, this 49.23 acre development opportunity offers over 1,800 feet of highway frontage and exposure to approximately 21,500 vehicles per day, delivering ex
Details for 37403 Church Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 5716
  7. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8503668
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Add
  5. Elementary School: Pasco
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury meets Timeless Elegance. Majestic Oaks grace the curved drive to soaring two story columns framing the entrance of this completely reimagined estate. The foyer sets the tone bright,
Details for 13042 Tarpon Springs Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5624
  7. Acreage: 1.89 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8501834
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
  5. Provided by: KEYSTONE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the best kept secret in all of Florida, Keystone. Where old Florida meets the New Florida . Its dark out here and we love it. Spacious 4 Bedroom Home with ADU is perfect for extra inc
Details for Bayhead Road  Lot 7, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Land
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 33
  3. Acreage: 25.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8496149
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Bayhead Estates
  5. Provided by: HARBOR HAUS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of peaceful country living and unbeatable convenience with this beautiful vacant land . Featuring natural elevation and situated on a desirable paved road, this property off
Details for 4115 Bartley Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $1,365,000.00
  2. Acreage: 4.60 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 811656
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIME COMMERCIAL CORNER SHOVEL READY in the heart of Citrus County's growth corridor, Lot 3 is located at a signalized intersection inside the newly developed Golden Gate in Beverly Hills, Florida at
Details for 1360 Waterview Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 7197
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8507241
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Inverness!! ISLAND LIVING at it's best! Custom built 3 story home LAKEFRONT, featuring a private ELEVATOR servicing all levels for effortless living. Located on a private island sh
Details for 11927 Timberlane Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 407
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3792
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 843203
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the elegant waterfront lifestyle you have always dreamed of in this fabulous, Riverhaven Pool home! This home feels more like a resort with breathtaking waterfront views and stunning sunsets! W
Details for 50 Glen Arbor Lane, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 431
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4320
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 842191
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista W
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Enchanting and sophisticated residence in the gated enclave known as waterford place located in the villages of citrus hills/terra vista! This stunning home is the epitome of design, functionality and
Details for 12054 Broad Jump Court, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 512
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 2991
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,Riprap,RiverFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 839897
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED $150,000 from Original List Price! Stunning bay view situated across from unbuildable state lands at the intersection of the Homosassa River, Price's Creek and the Grand Canal, which runs thro
Details for 8117 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2758
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8483187
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
  5. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury in this masterfully designed 2,758 square foot residence, where modern sophistication meets the relaxed rhythm of the Gulf coast. The journey begins in the grand foyer, wh