Single Family
- Price: $919,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4479
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8454602
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Winding Ridge
- Elementary School: Double Branch
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $919,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4304
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8481094
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Nine Eagles
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $919,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3648
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8507221
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Pristine Lake Preserve
- Elementary School: Pine View
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $910,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $935,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4829
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8494199
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 2
- Elementary School: Denham Oaks
- Middle School: John Long
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $905,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $909,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3456
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM704057
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Indian Waters
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $905,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3818
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: W7880953
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Hayward Miles Sub
- Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $900,000.00
- Days On Market: 485
- Acreage: 1.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2239704
- County: Pasco
- City: Port Richey
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 12/15/25
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7918
- Acreage: 3.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM707890
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Pointe
- Elementary School: Floral City
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-ELITE P
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $900,000.00
- Previous Price: $9,000,000
- Last Price Change: 09/15/25
- Days On Market: 655
- Acreage: 1.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8251615
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Heather Place
- Provided by: PAUL MIDILI REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $900,000.00
- Days On Market: 663
- Acreage: 1.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7866632
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice