Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $273.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $894,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 524
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 2.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8327278
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $894,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 397
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3389
- Acreage: 2.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8373376
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4680
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8498737
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 02
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8502809
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: East Lake Add
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4213
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8504219
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Parker Pointe Ph 01
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP DAVALLS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $280.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3208
- Acreage: 5.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 851070
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Showcase Properties of Central Florida
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $97.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $915,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bldg sqft: 9200
- Acreage: 2.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 851895
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34448
- Subdivision: Rooks Bros. Industrial Park
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4171
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4960506
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph 2
- Provided by: DJ DELGADO MANAGEMENT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4171
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4960549
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph 2
- Provided by: DJ DELGADO MANAGEMENT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $945,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3290
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7880527
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens Add
- Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
- DMCA Notice