Details for 8673 Highpoint Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1154
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2257822
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 6
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Available now in the vibrant 55+ community of High Point in Brooksville, FL, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home can be rented fully furnished or unfurnished and offers comfortable Florida living
Details for 5741 Tennessee Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: W7883572
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Richey City
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA R E SERV INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom with additional large room that can be an office or bedroom, 1 bath apartment on 2nd floor. Includes water and garbage pickup. Applicant will be responsible for payment for background/credit
Details for 37221 Marlu Lane, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 687
  7. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8493400
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
2/1 Duplex on quiet dead end street. Newer exterior paint and newer interior tile throughout. Behind Pasco High School and next to Hospital. MUST SEE!! No Pets
Details for 37802 Whitehouse Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8495389
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Sumners Add
  5. Provided by: JALEXIAN ENTERPRISES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great 2 bedroom 1 bathroom duplex recently renovated. Unit has new kitchen, appliances & bathroom. Walking distance to stores. This unit has 2 split unit a/c system. parking in the front. Afforda
Details for 2125 Kepner Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1804
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8499550
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Awesome Rental Opportunity! Lots of space. Fenced in back yard awaiting a personal touch... Close to beaches and all the great things in central Florida. Application link : https://apply.link/gUkJtIw
Details for 6321 Runnel Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 360
  7. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7880658
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Cotee River
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RENT INCLUDES WATER/SEWER, YARD MAINTENANCE, GARBAGE REMOVAL, SHARED WASHER/DRYER AND WI FI ACCESS. Great efficiency apartment that is attached to a 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 Car Garage Home all situated
Details for 7402 Eastern Circle Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1453
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7881304
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a quiet 55 and older community, this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers a comfortable and peaceful place to call home. The home features a bright and open layout with lots of natural li
Details for 29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3205, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 519
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8389233
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Condo Cl 05
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy Studio for Rent in Saddlebrook Resort Area Enjoy resort style living in this beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath studio located in the highly desirable Saddlebrook community. Spacious private room wit
Details for 923 Turner Camp Road, Inverness, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 854625
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Harper Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently remodeled. All tile. Carport. Extra room for office, etc. Nice clean unit in Duplex.
Details for 9723 Tom Street, HUDSON, FL 34669
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 940
  9. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8454657
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Parkwood Acres
  5. Provided by: SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9723 Tom St! This charming mobile home is nestled in a friendly, peaceful neighborhood in Hudson, making it the perfect place to call home. You'll love the spacious, bright living area, whi