Details for 5622 River Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 805
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8468649
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: C E Crafts Sub
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment available for rent in New Port Richey. This large one bedroom unit features tile flooring throughout, giving it a clean, modern feel and ea
Details for 5652 18th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1318
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8482063
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming, clean 2 bedroom 1 bath apartment with eat in kitchen, ample closet space and soacious main bedroom. Washer/dryer hookup in seperate laundry room. Private patio space under cover in well est
Details for 5333 Pasadena Drive 5333, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,210
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8493587
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Floral Park Rep
  5. Provided by: FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently painted and several upgrades. Great layout, tile floors. Spacious yard. Ample parking space. Centrally located to schools, restaurants, shopping. This is its own private unit in a triplex. NO
Details for 4318 Tahitian Gardens Circle B, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 1.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8494072
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
TURN KEY, 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in TAHITIAN GARDENS, a beautiful GATED 55 & OLDER COMMUNITY. Come see this extra clean fully furnished turn key unit. Features are tropical landscaping, crosscut tile
Details for 520 Independence Highway, Inverness, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 854142
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: City Of Inverness
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Landmark Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath duplex offering comfort, style, and convenience. This move in ready unit features a bright, open living space with updated flooring, fresh
Details for 5345 Pleasant Grove Road, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 902
  7. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM724616
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
2BR unit has a living room, dining area, kitchen with range and refrigerator, walk in closet in the larger bedroom, washer and dryer, covered entry and storage unit. These are non smoking units as wel
Details for 9208 Travis Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,199.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2144
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: OM721167
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautiful two bed two bath Duplex home with spacious surroundings and great views. Complete with an included washer and dryer this property has it all. Just a short drive from Dunnellon an
Details for 9048 Travis Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,199.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2144
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: OM723326
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 7513 Highpoint Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 672
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8495610
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub
  5. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Highpoint, a 55+ only community. This manufactured home has a living room, dining area, kitchen with plank flooring. The bedrooms have carpet, a nice open screen porch to enjoy the great Fl
Details for 773 9th Street B, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8498933
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Allbrittons Add
  5. Provided by: TOTAL REALTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss out on this gem in Downtown Crystal River! Just a mile to Citrus Avenue with restaurants and year round events. Close to parks, springs, and the Gulf. Plus a great space to call home! *2 spa